EVENT: North East Championship 2019
Durham Sixth Form Centre, Durham
The Oxford Union, Oxford
EVENT: Berlin 2019
University of Applied Sciences Europe, Berlin
EVENT: Kent 2019
MidKent College, Gillingham
EVENT: Southampton 2019
Solent University, Southampton
EVENT: Dorset 2018
Sherborne Girls School, Sherborne
EVENT: Scotland 2018
The Scottish Parliament, Edinburgh
EVENT: Salford 2018
The Lowry, Salford
EVENT: Birmingham 2018
Joseph Chamberlain Sixth Form College, Birmingham
EVENT: Yorkshire 2018
Leeds Beckett University (Headingley Campus), Leeds
EVENT: Liverpool 2018
University of Liverpool, Liverpool
EVENT: Cardiff 2018
Welsh National Opera at Wales Millennium Centre, Cardiff
EVENT: London North 2018
Brunel University London, Uxbridge
EVENT: Berlin 2018
University of Applied Sciences Europe, Berlin
EVENT: Oxford 2018
Magdalen College School, Oxford
EVENT: London South 2018
St Mary’s University, Twickenham, London
HMP Birmingham, Birmingham
EVENT: National Final 2016/17
Bath Spa University, Bath
Teesside University, Middlesbrough
Institute of Psychiatry, Psychology and Neuroscience, King’s College London, London
King’s College London, London
Faculty of Health, Psychology and Social Care, Manchester Metropolitan University, Manchester
University of Leicester, School of Management, Leicester
Augustine House, Canterbury Christ Church University, Canterbury
The Hepworth Wakefield, Wakefield
Barbican, London
EVENT: East 2016/17 Regional Final
University of Bedfordshire, Luton
EVENT: South 2016/17 Regional Final
Transport Systems Catapult, Milton Keynes
EVENT: DM Berlin 2017
University of Applied Sciences Europe, Berlin
The Lighthouse, Glasgow
EVENT: Knowing our Rights
Brunel University London, Uxbridge
School of Engineering, University of Glasgow, Glasgow
Ashton Sixth Form College, Ashton under Lyne
The Chalk Hills Academy, Luton
The Hepworth Wakefield, Wakefield
The Sydney Russell School, Dagenham
Alcester Grammar School, Alcester
Farringtons School, Chislehurst
South Hunsley Secondary School & Sixth Form College, North Ferriby
Yarm School, Stockton-on-Tees
The Burgate School & Sixth Form Centre, Fordingbridge
St Martin’s School, Brentwood
Palmer’s College, Grays
Plymouth University, Plymouth
Plymouth University, Plymouth
Prendergast Hilly Fields College, London
Magdalen College School, Oxford
Stamford Endowed Schools, Stamford
Humanities Research Institute, The University of Sheffield, Sheffield
Rhyl Sixth, Rhyl
West London Free School, London
Wilson’s School, Wallington
Norwich High School for Girls, Norwich
Graveney School, London
Durham High School for Girls, Durham
Rivington and Blackrod High School, Bolton
Downe House School, Thatcham
Francis Holland School, London
King Edward VI School, Bury St Edmunds
Christ the King Aquinas Sixth Form College, London
The North of England Institute of Mining and Mechanical Engineers, Newcastle upon Tyne
The North of England Institute of Mining and Mechanical Engineers, Newcastle upon Tyne
Brunel University London, Uxbridge
Queens’ School, Bushey
University of Derby (Kedleston Road Campus), Derby
University of Derby (Kedleston Road Campus), Derby
University of Derby (Kedleston Road Campus), Derby
Sedbergh School, Sedbergh
EVENT: Ark 2016/17 Qualifying Round
Burlington Danes Academy, London
St. Mary’s School, Gerrards Cross
Congleton High School, Congleton
Burgess Hill School for Girls, Burgess Hill
Cardiff Sixth Form College, Cardiff
Simon Langton Girls’ Grammar School, Canterbury
Leeds Beckett University, Leeds
Leeds Beckett University, Leeds
Leeds Beckett University, Leeds
Forest School, London
Sir Joseph Williamson’s Mathematical School, Rochester
Cronton Sixth Form College, Widnes
Hove Park School and Sixth Form Centre, Hove
The Literary and Scientific Society, Belfast
The Literary and Scientific Society, Belfast
Brooke Weston Academy, Corby
Hagley Catholic High School, Hagley
Harrogate Grammar School, Harrogate
The Swaminarayan School, London
EVENT: Future of Engineering: Wales
Techniquest, Cardiff
South Hampstead High School, London
UCAS, Cheltenham
Hutton Church of England Grammar School, Hutton
Douglas Academy, Milngavie
Emanuel School, London
Royal Wootton Bassett Academy, Wootton Bassett
Joseph Chamberlain Sixth Form College, Birmingham
St. Mary Redcliffe and Temple School, Bristol
Boclair Academy, Bearsden
National Library of Scotland, Edinburgh
Wimbledon High School, London